Superliga Argentina

Últimos resultados

17/09/2019
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
16/09/2019
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Atlético Patronato
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes
15/09/2019
Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Có…
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club
Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate
14/09/2019
Colón 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdob… 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal 4 - 1 Unión
01/09/2019
River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán
Talleres de Có… 2 - 1 Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal
Colón 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz




Clasificación actual

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Boca Juniors 6 4 2 0 6 0 +6 14
2 San Lorenzo 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
3 Talleres de Có… 6 4 1 1 6 3 +3 13
4 Arsenal 6 4 0 2 10 4 +6 12
5 Argentinos Juniors 6 3 3 0 6 3 +3 12
6 River Plate 6 3 2 1 14 3 +11 11
7 Lanús 6 3 2 1 9 8 +1 11
8 Atlético Patronato 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
9 Newell's Old Boys 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5 10
10 Rosario Central 6 2 4 0 8 6 +2 10
11 Vélez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
12 Racing Club 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
13 Independiente 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
14 Colón 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 7
15 Defensa y Justicia 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 7
16 Estudiantes 6 2 0 4 5 5 +0 6
17 Atlético Tucumán 6 2 0 4 3 7 -4 6
18 Aldosivi 6 1 2 3 5 6 -1 5
19 Central Córdob… 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5
20 Huracán 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5
21 Banfield 6 1 1 4 3 6 -3 4
22 Unión 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 4
23 Godoy Cruz 6 1 0 5 5 11 -6 3
24 Gimnasia La Plata 6 0 1 5 3 8 -5 1



Próximos partidos

20/09/2019
Unión 23:00 Rosario Central
21/09/2019
Argentinos Juniors 01:10 Central Córdob…
Estudiantes 17:15 Atlético Patronato
Defensa y Justicia 19:30 Huracán
San Lorenzo 21:45 Boca Juniors
22/09/2019
Atlético Tucumán 00:00 Independiente
Newell's Old Boys 15:00 Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz 17:15 Banfield
Lanús 19:30 Colón
Racing Club 21:45 Arsenal
23/09/2019
River Plate 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield
24/09/2019
Talleres de Có… 01:00 Gimnasia La Plata
28/09/2019
Aldosivi 01:00 Unión
Atlético Patronato 01:10 Lanús
Arsenal 19:30 Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata 21:45 River Plate